VfB Kraichgau Cup 2019

Turniergenehmigung VfB Kraichgau Cup 2019
Spielberichtsbogen BadFV – DOCX
Spielberichtsbogen BadFV – PDF

Teilnehmermannschaften

C1-Junioren

Ergebnis C1-Junioren

Sonntag, 13. Januar

Turnierbeginn 14.30 Uhr

FC Astoria Walldorf
SV Sandhausen
FC Nöttingen
SV Schluchtern
SV Rohrbach/Sinsheim
SV Sinzheim
TV Flein
TSG Heilbronn
FC Germania Forst
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen

C2-Junioren

Ergebnis C2-Junioren

Sonntag, 13. Januar

Turnierbeginn 9.30 Uhr

SpVgg. Neckarelz
SG Walldürn
FSV Waiblingen
FC Germania Forst
FC Union Heilbronn
TSG Backnang
VfB Rauenberg
VfB Bretten
SV Schluchtern
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen

D1-Junioren

Ergebnis D1-Junioren

Sonntag, 6. Januar

Turnierbeginn 13.00 Uhr

SGM Oberes Leintal
TuS Mingolsheim
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
VfB Bretten
SG Siemens Karlsruhe
FC Nöttingen
FVS Sulzfeld
Spvgg. Söllingen
FC Sportfreunde 1910 Dossenheim
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen

D2-Junioren

Ergebnis D2-Junioren

Samstag, 5. Januar

Turnierbeginn 14.00 Uhr

FC Germania Forst
FV Löchgau
FV 09 Niefern
JSG Neulingen
SC Ilsfeld
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
TuS Mingolsheim
1. CFR Pforzheim
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen I
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen II

E1-Junioren

Ergebnis E1-Junioren

Samstag, 12. Januar

Turnierbeginn 14.30 Uhr

FC Kirchhausen
VfB Rauenberg
TuS Mingolsheim
FC Germania Forst
SG Oftersheim
SGK Heidelberg
Mädchenstützpunkt Mittelbaden
FC Sportfreunde 1910 Dossenheim
Mädchenstützpunkt Rhein-Neckar
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen

E2-Junioren

Ergebnis E2-Junioren

Samstag, 12. Januar

Turnierbeginn 9.30 Uhr

TSG Lützelsachsen
Mädchenstützpunkt Mittelbaden
FSV Schwaigern
FVS Sulzfeld
FC Union Heilbronn
TSV Dühren
FC Astoria Walldorf
SV Tiefenbach
TSG 1862 Weinheim
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen

F-Junioren

Ergebnis F-Junioren

Samstag, 5. Januar

Turnierbeginn 9.30 Uhr

SGV Freiberg
VfB Wiesloch
FVS Sulzfeld
SG Bad Wimpfen
Friedrichshaller SV I
Friedrichshaller SV II
SV Leingarten
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen I
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen II
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen III

Bambini

Ergebnis Bambini

Sonntag, 6. Januar

Turnierbeginn 10.00 Uhr

FVS Sulzfeld
TB Richen
FV Löchgau I
FV Löchgau II
SV Leingarten
SGM Güglingen I
SGM Güglingen II
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen I
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen II
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen III