Eppinger Pfingstturnier 2017

C1-Junioren (U15)
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017

fsv-buckenberg-logoFSV Buckenberg
SG Lobbach
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen

C2-Junioren (U14)
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017

SV Sinzheim - logoSV Sinzheim
sc-viktoria-06-griesheim-logoSC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
SG Ubstadt Weiher - logoSG Ubstadt-Weiher
FC Germania Forst
SV Fellbach
sv98-schwetzingen-logoSV98 Schwetzingen
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen

D1-Junioren (U13)
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017

sgv-freiberg-logoSGV Freiberg
sv98-schwetzingen-logoSV98 Schwetzingen
sgm-leingarten-logoSGM Leingarten-Schluchtern
SC Ilsfeld - logoSC Ilsfeld
SG Walldürn - logoSG Walldürn I
SG Walldürn - logoSG Walldürn II
Neckarsuler Sport-Union - logoNeckarsulmer Sport-Union
SV Eberbach 1924
Friedrichshaller SV
FV Mosbach
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen

D2-Junioren (U12)
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017

tsv-eichtersheim-logoSG Eichtersheim/Michelfeld
tsg-eintracht-plankstadt-logoTSG Eintracht Plankstadt
SC Ilsfeld - logoSC Ilsfeld
1.CFR Pforzheim - logo1. CFR Pforzheim
MFC Phönix 02 - logoMFC Phönix 02
TSV Stettfeld - logoTSV Stettfeld
SV Eberbach 1924
FV Mosbach
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen

E1-Junioren (U11)
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017

SG Oftersheim
friedrichshaller-sv-logoFriedrichshaller SV
tsg-seckenheim-logoTSG Seckenheim
spvgg-soellingen-logoSpvgg. Söllingen
badfv-logoMädchenstützpunkt Mittelbaden 1
tsg-heilbronn-logoTSG Heilbronn
FVS Sulzfeld - logoFVS Sulzfeld
United States Youth Soccer Stuttgart - logoUnited States Youth Soccer – Stuttgart
Neckarsuler Sport-Union - logoNeckarsulmer Sport-Union
fc-astoria-walldorf-logoFC Astoria Walldorf
FC Germania Friedrichstal - logoFC Germania Friedrichstal
SC Oberes Zabergäu
badfv-logoMädchenstützpunkt Mittelbaden 2
SGM Eisesheim
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen

E2-Junioren (U10)
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017

spvgg-ketsch-06-logoSpVgg Ketsch 06
fc-astoria-walldorf-logoFC Astoria Walldorf
fsv-waiblingen-logoFSV Waiblingen
sg-oftersheim-logoSG Oftersheim
FVS Sulzfeld - logoFVS Sulzfeld
United States Youth Soccer Stuttgart - logoUnited States Youth Soccer – Stuttgart
SG Siemens Karlsruhe - logoSG Siemens Karlsruhe
Post Südstadt Karlruhe logoPost Südstadt Karlsruhe
badfv-logoMädchenstützpunkt Mittelbaden
VfB Bretten
ASC Neuenheim
SGM Eisesheim
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen I
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen II

F1-Junioren (U9)
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017

tsg-eintracht-plankstadt-logoTSG Eintracht Plankstadt
VfB Rauenberg - logoVfB Rauenberg
SG Bad Wimpfen - logoSG Bad Wimpfen
tsv-duehren-logoTSV Dühren
sv98-schwetzingen-logoSV98 Schwetzingen
tg-stein-logoTG Stein
FVS Sulzfeld - logoFVS Sulzfeld
1.CFR Pforzheim - logo1. CFR Pforzheim
Post Südstadt Karlruhe logoPost Südstadt Karlsruhe
SGM Oberes Leintal
TSG Seckenheim
FV Nussloch
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen I
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen II

F2-Junioren (U8)
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017

SG Bad Wimpfen - logoSG Bad Wimpfen
fsv-waiblingen-logoFSV Waiblingen
tg-stein-logoTG Stein
sgm-leingarten-logoSV Leingarten
FVS Sulzfeld - logoFVS Sulzfeld
sgv-freiberg-logoSGV Freiberg
1.CFR Pforzheim - logo1. CFR Pforzheim
SGM Oberes Leintal
VfB EppingenVfB Eppingen I